We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEVEN VEILS DANCE STUDIO INC.

SEVEN VEILS DANCE STUDIO INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3599078. C/O CARMEN NARVAEZ located at the address 149 Margin Drive East Shirley, New York, 11967. Company is incorporated on July 11, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEVEN VEILS DANCE STUDIO INC.
DOS ID # 3599078
Initial DOS Filing Date July 11, 2007
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CARMEN NARVAEZ
149 MARGIN DRIVE EAST
SHIRLEY, NEW YORK, 11967

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 5, 2007 Actual SEVEN VEILS DANCE STUDIO INC.
November 29, 2007 Actual 7 VALE DANCE STUDIO INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News