We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEVEN1EIGHT PRODUCTIONS, INC.

SEVEN1EIGHT PRODUCTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2566732. SEVEN1EIGHTH PRODUCTIONS located at the address 350 7Th Avenue, Suite 1503 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on October 24, 2000. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 08, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEVEN1EIGHT PRODUCTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 2566732
Initial DOS Filing Date October 24, 2000
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 08, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SEVEN1EIGHTH PRODUCTIONS
350 7TH AVENUE, SUITE 1503
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 3, 2001 Actual SEVEN1EIGHT PRODUCTIONS, INC.
October 24, 2000 Actual VOICE ONE PICTURES, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News