We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SHARE WITH AFRICA, INC.

SHARE WITH AFRICA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3157020. SHARE WITH AFRICA, INC. located at the address Attn: Lee Gongwer 7 East 3Rd Street, Apt 12 New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on January 26, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SHARE WITH AFRICA, INC.
DOS ID # 3157020
Initial DOS Filing Date January 26, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SHARE WITH AFRICA, INC.
ATTN: LEE GONGWER
7 EAST 3RD STREET, APT 12
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 2005 Actual SHARE WITH AFRICA, INC.
January 28, 2005 Actual ART FOR AFRICA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News