We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SHOAL CREEK CORPORATION

SHOAL CREEK CORPORATION is an entity registered at FULTON county with company number 4998339. FRANK W. TESSITORE located at the address O'donnell &Amp; Tessitore Llp 76 Bedford Street Ste. #38 Lexington, Massachusetts, 02420. Company is incorporated on August 24, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SHOAL CREEK CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4998339
Initial DOS Filing Date August 24, 2016
County FULTON
Jurisdiction MASSACHUSETTS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANK W. TESSITORE
O'DONNELL & TESSITORE LLP
76 BEDFORD STREET STE. #38
LEXINGTON, MASSACHUSETTS, 02420

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 23, 2016 Fictitious SHOAL CREEK REALTY
August 23, 2016 Actual SHOAL CREEK CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News