We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SHOBEK, INC.

SHOBEK, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3429322. SHOBEK, INC. located at the address 79 Pine Street-Apt.233 New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on October 24, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Leslie Sapp Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SHOBEK, INC.
DOS ID # 3429322
Initial DOS Filing Date October 24, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SHOBEK, INC.
79 PINE STREET-APT.233
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005
Chief Executive Officer LESLIE SAPP
79 PINE STREET
#233
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005
Principal Executive Office SHOBEK, INC.
2269 7TH AVENUE
#2A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 1, 2008 Actual SHOBEK, INC.
October 25, 2006 Actual EWORKSTATIONS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News