We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SIGMA INFORMATION, LLC

SIGMA INFORMATION, LLC is an entity registered at TOMPKINS county with company number 2292405. SIGMA INFORMATION, LLC located at the address 212 South Hill Terrace Ithaca, New York, 14850. Company is incorporated on August 27, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SIGMA INFORMATION, LLC
DOS ID # 2292405
Initial DOS Filing Date August 27, 1998
County TOMPKINS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SIGMA INFORMATION, LLC
212 SOUTH HILL TERRACE
ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 22, 2008 Actual SIGMA INFORMATION, LLC
August 27, 1998 Actual MYCAUSE.COM, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News