We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SILVER COUNSELING CARE, INC.

SILVER COUNSELING CARE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2951675. SILVER COUNSELING CARE, INC. located at the address 271 Madison Ave 19Th Fl New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Dr Hannibal Silver Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SILVER COUNSELING CARE, INC.
DOS ID # 2951675
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SILVER COUNSELING CARE, INC.
271 MADISON AVE 19TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer DR HANNIBAL SILVER
175 EAST 96TH STREET
#7Q
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128
Principal Executive Office DR HANNIBAL SILVER
175 EAST 96TH STREET
#7Q
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 24, 2005 Actual SILVER COUNSELING CARE, INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual SEENO & SILVER COUNSELING CARE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News