We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SILVERMAN JEWELERS CONSULTANTS, INC.

SILVERMAN JEWELERS CONSULTANTS, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1063995. SILVERMAN JEWELERS CONSULTANTS, INC. located at the address 503 Wando Park Blvd Mt Pleasant, South Carolina, 29464. Company is incorporated on March 11, 1986. The Chief Executive Officer is Stuart Fetter Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 30, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SILVERMAN JEWELERS CONSULTANTS, INC.
DOS ID # 1063995
Initial DOS Filing Date March 11, 1986
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 30, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SILVERMAN JEWELERS CONSULTANTS, INC.
503 WANDO PARK BLVD
MT PLEASANT, SOUTH CAROLINA, 29464
Chief Executive Officer STUART FETTER
503 WANDO PARK BLVD
MT PLEASANT, SOUTH CAROLINA, 29464
Principal Executive Office SILVERMAN JEWELERS CONSULTANTS, INC.
503 WANDO PARK BLVD
MT PLEASANT, SOUTH CAROLINA, 29464

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 2, 1986 Actual SILVERMAN JEWELERS CONSULTANTS, INC.
March 11, 1986 Actual SILVERMAN ACQUISITION CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News