We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SIMLA INDIAN REST. CORP.

SIMLA INDIAN REST. CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1133910. SIMLA INDIAN REST. CORP. located at the address 304 East 78Th Street New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on December 30, 1986. The Chief Executive Officer is Abdul Lasker Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SIMLA INDIAN REST. CORP.
DOS ID # 1133910
Initial DOS Filing Date December 30, 1986
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SIMLA INDIAN REST. CORP.
304 EAST 78TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021
Chief Executive Officer ABDUL LASKER
304 EAST 78TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021
Principal Executive Office SIMLA INDIAN REST. CORP.
304 EAST 78TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 18, 1987 Actual SIMLA INDIAN REST. CORP.
December 30, 1986 Actual AGRA INDIAN REST. CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News