We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SIMM ASSOCIATES, INC.

SIMM ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2840460. SIMM ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address 800 Pencader Dr Newark, Delaware, 19702. Company is incorporated on December 1, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Gregory L Simendinger Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SIMM ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 2840460
Initial DOS Filing Date December 1, 2002
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SIMM ASSOCIATES, INC.
800 PENCADER DR
NEWARK, DELAWARE, 19702
Chief Executive Officer GREGORY L SIMENDINGER
800 PENCADER DR
NEWARK, DELAWARE, 19702
Principal Executive Office SIMM ASSOCIATES, INC.
800 PENCADER DR
NEWARK, DELAWARE, 19702

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 2, 2002 Fictitious SIMM ASSOCIATES OF DELAWARE
December 2, 2002 Actual SIMM ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News