We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SINGH CONSULTING INC.

SINGH CONSULTING INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3084808. SINGH CONSULTING INC. located at the address 91-16 182Nd Place Hollis, New York, 11423. Company is incorporated on July 26, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Tulsie Singh Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SINGH CONSULTING INC.
DOS ID # 3084808
Initial DOS Filing Date July 26, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SINGH CONSULTING INC.
91-16 182ND PLACE
HOLLIS, NEW YORK, 11423
Chief Executive Officer TULSIE SINGH
91-16 182ND PLACE
HOLLIS, NEW YORK, 11423
Principal Executive Office SINGH CONSULTING INC.
91-16 182ND PLACE
HOLLIS, NEW YORK, 11423

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 15, 2013 Actual SINGH CONSULTING INC.
July 29, 2004 Actual DEEPAK CONSTRUCTION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News