We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SINGH EQUITIES, LLC

SINGH EQUITIES, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3601669. SINGH EQUITIES, LLC located at the address 22 West 27Th Street New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on November 15, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SINGH EQUITIES, LLC
DOS ID # 3601669
Initial DOS Filing Date November 15, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SINGH EQUITIES, LLC
22 WEST 27TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 4, 2007 Actual SINGH REALTY
December 4, 2007 Actual SINGH EQUITIES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News