We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SINGLE CONNECTIONS, INC.

SINGLE CONNECTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 1272249. %MARCY MONTE located at the address 215 Mayberry Promenade Staten Island, New York, 10312. Company is incorporated on June 23, 1988. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SINGLE CONNECTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 1272249
Initial DOS Filing Date June 23, 1988
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process %MARCY MONTE
215 MAYBERRY PROMENADE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10312

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 1993 Actual SINGLE CONNECTIONS, INC.
June 23, 1988 Actual REDISCOVERY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News