We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SITE 5 UNIT 1 MASTER TENANT LLC

SITE 5 UNIT 1 MASTER TENANT LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4742608. THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY located at the address 150 Myrtle Avenue, Suite 2 Brooklyn, New York, 11201. Company is incorporated on April 15, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SITE 5 UNIT 1 MASTER TENANT LLC
DOS ID # 4742608
Initial DOS Filing Date April 15, 2015
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
150 MYRTLE AVENUE, SUITE 2
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 10, 2015 Actual SITE 5 UNIT 1 MASTER TENANT LLC
April 15, 2015 Actual SITE 5 UNIT 1 OWNER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News