We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SK FASHION INTERNATIONAL, LLC

SK FASHION INTERNATIONAL, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2080430. C/O SILVERBERG, STONEHILL & GOLDSMITH, P.C. located at the address 111 West 40Th Street - 33Rd Fl New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on October 30, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SK FASHION INTERNATIONAL, LLC
DOS ID # 2080430
Initial DOS Filing Date October 30, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O SILVERBERG, STONEHILL & GOLDSMITH, P.C.
111 WEST 40TH STREET - 33RD FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 21, 1997 Actual SK FASHION INTERNATIONAL, LLC
October 31, 1996 Actual ESKA - FASHION INTERNATIONAL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News