We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SKYBRIDGE MEDIA, LLC

SKYBRIDGE MEDIA, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4707448. C/O CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC. located at the address 15 North Mill Street Nyack, New York, 10960. Company is incorporated on February 2, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SKYBRIDGE MEDIA, LLC
DOS ID # 4707448
Initial DOS Filing Date February 2, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960
Registered Agent CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 19, 2015 Actual SKYBRIDGE MEDIA, LLC
February 8, 2015 Actual SKYBRIDGE WSW, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News