We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SKYPOINT FITNESS INC.

SKYPOINT FITNESS INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4425316. SKYPOINT FITNESS INC. located at the address 25 Melville Park Road Suite 103 Melville, New York, 11747. Company is incorporated on June 29, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SKYPOINT FITNESS INC.
DOS ID # 4425316
Initial DOS Filing Date June 29, 2013
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SKYPOINT FITNESS INC.
25 MELVILLE PARK ROAD
SUITE 103
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2013 Actual SKYPOINT FITNESS INC.
June 30, 2013 Actual SKYPOINT CROSSFIT AND PERSONAL TRAINING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News