We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SLASCHER FOODS, INC.

SLASCHER FOODS, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2651006. SLASCHER FOODS, INC. located at the address 163 East Royal Parkway Williamsville, New York, 14221. Company is incorporated on June 15, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 28, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SLASCHER FOODS, INC.
DOS ID # 2651006
Initial DOS Filing Date June 15, 2001
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 28, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SLASCHER FOODS, INC.
163 EAST ROYAL PARKWAY
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 29, 2001 Actual SLASCHER FOODS, INC.
June 15, 2001 Actual FLASCHER FOODS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News