We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SMARTGOLF INTERACTIVE, LLC

SMARTGOLF INTERACTIVE, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4076824. SMARTGOLF INTERACTIVE, LLC located at the address 3349 Monroe Avenue, Suite 203 Rochester, New York, 14618. Company is incorporated on April 4, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SMARTGOLF INTERACTIVE, LLC
DOS ID # 4076824
Initial DOS Filing Date April 4, 2011
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SMARTGOLF INTERACTIVE, LLC
3349 MONROE AVENUE, SUITE 203
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 14, 2011 Actual SMARTGOLF INTERACTIVE, LLC
April 4, 2011 Actual SMARTGOLF ROCHESTER, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News