We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SMILIN' CITY PRODUCTIONS, INC.

SMILIN' CITY PRODUCTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1298638. SMILIN' CITY PRODUCTIONS, INC. located at the address 443 West 43Rd Street New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on October 13, 1988. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SMILIN' CITY PRODUCTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 1298638
Initial DOS Filing Date October 13, 1988
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SMILIN' CITY PRODUCTIONS, INC.
443 WEST 43RD STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 26, 1992 Actual SMILIN' CITY PRODUCTIONS, INC.
October 13, 1988 Actual FULL MOON FILMS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News