We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SNS-NEW YORK INC.

SNS-NEW YORK INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1236371. S.I. COMBUSTION OF N.Y., INC. located at the address 110 East 23 St. New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on February 18, 1988. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name SNS-NEW YORK INC.
DOS ID # 1236371
Initial DOS Filing Date February 18, 1988
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S.I. COMBUSTION OF N.Y., INC.
110 EAST 23 ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 2, 1988 Actual SNS-NEW YORK INC.
February 18, 1988 Actual S.I. COMBUSTION OF N.Y., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News