We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOLD LOREN INC.

SOLD LOREN INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2218538. IOSIF VAYSMAN located at the address 445 Neptune Ave. Apt. 11D Brooklyn, New York, 11224. Company is incorporated on January 14, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Iosif Vaysman Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 11, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOLD LOREN INC.
DOS ID # 2218538
Initial DOS Filing Date January 14, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 11, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process IOSIF VAYSMAN
445 NEPTUNE AVE. APT. 11D
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11224
Chief Executive Officer IOSIF VAYSMAN
2254 65TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11204
Principal Executive Office SOLD LOREN INC.
2254 65TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11204

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 20, 1998 Actual SOLD LOREN INC.
January 16, 1998 Actual PUNK STYLE II, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News