We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOLOMON BARBER SHOP SERVICE INC.

SOLOMON BARBER SHOP SERVICE INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4089357. SOLOMON BARBER SHOP SERVICE INC. located at the address 6813 Fresh Meadow Lane Flushing, New York, 11365. Company is incorporated on May 2, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOLOMON BARBER SHOP SERVICE INC.
DOS ID # 4089357
Initial DOS Filing Date May 2, 2011
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SOLOMON BARBER SHOP SERVICE INC.
6813 FRESH MEADOW LANE
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11365

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 20, 2011 Actual SOLOMON BARBER SHOP SERVICE INC.
May 3, 2011 Actual SALOMON BARBER SHOP SERVICE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News