We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SONNY-DEL BOULEVARD MEAT CORP.

SONNY-DEL BOULEVARD MEAT CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 151096. % LA PENNA & TUCKMAN located at the address 1501 Broadway New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on October 3, 1962. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 28, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SONNY-DEL BOULEVARD MEAT CORP.
DOS ID # 151096
Initial DOS Filing Date October 3, 1962
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 28, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process % LA PENNA & TUCKMAN
1501 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 30, 1981 Actual SONNY-DEL BOULEVARD MEAT CORP.
October 3, 1962 Actual BOULEVARD MEAT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News