We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SONNY'S VIDEO APPS, INC.

SONNY'S VIDEO APPS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4520484. SONNY'S VIDEO APPS, INC. located at the address 259 West Woodside Avenue Patchogue, New York, 11772. Company is incorporated on January 27, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SONNY'S VIDEO APPS, INC.
DOS ID # 4520484
Initial DOS Filing Date January 27, 2014
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SONNY'S VIDEO APPS, INC.
259 WEST WOODSIDE AVENUE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 5, 2014 Actual SONNY'S VIDEO APPS, INC.
January 27, 2014 Actual SONNY'S VIDEO CONTESTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News