We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOUTH POINTE LANDING, LLC

SOUTH POINTE LANDING, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3719747. SOUTH POINTE LANDING, LLC located at the address 1890 S Winton Rd Ste 100 Rochester, New York, 14618. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOUTH POINTE LANDING, LLC
DOS ID # 3719747
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2008
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SOUTH POINTE LANDING, LLC
1890 S WINTON RD
STE 100
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 2, 2008 Actual SOUTH POINTE LANDING, LLC
September 12, 2008 Actual NORTHPOINTE LANDING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News