We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SPOTA & O'ROURKE, LLP

SPOTA & O'ROURKE, LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2112250. SPOTA & O'ROURKE, LLP located at the address 235 Brooksite Drive Hauppauge, New York, 11788. Company is incorporated on February 8, 1997. Current status of the company is inactive - notice of withdrawal (feb 04, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SPOTA & O'ROURKE, LLP
DOS ID # 2112250
Initial DOS Filing Date February 8, 1997
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Notice of Withdrawal (Feb 04, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SPOTA & O'ROURKE, LLP
235 BROOKSITE DRIVE
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 1, 2000 Actual SPOTA & O'ROURKE, LLP
September 14, 2000 Actual SPOTA AND O'ROURKE, LLP
February 10, 1997 Actual SPOTA, O'ROURKE, AMMERMAN AND SPREER, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News