We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SPRIG, INC.

SPRIG, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4787372. INCORP SERVICES, INC. located at the address One Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Ave Suite 805-A Albany, New York, 12210-2822. Company is incorporated on July 9, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SPRIG, INC.
DOS ID # 4787372
Initial DOS Filing Date July 9, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INCORP SERVICES, INC.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVE SUITE 805-A
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12210-2822
Registered Agent INCORP SERVICES, INC.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVE SUITE 805-A
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12210-2822

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 9, 2015 Fictitious EATSPRIG
July 9, 2015 Actual SPRIG, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News