We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. CLARE'S CORPORATION

ST. CLARE'S CORPORATION is an entity registered at SCHENECTADY county with company number 45728. ST. CLARE'S CORPORATION located at the address C/o Roman Catholic Diocese Of Albany, 40 North Main Avenue Albany, New York, 12203. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ST. CLARE'S CORPORATION
DOS ID # 45728
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SCHENECTADY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ST. CLARE'S CORPORATION
C/O ROMAN CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF
ALBANY, 40 NORTH MAIN AVENUE
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12203

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 2010 Actual ST. CLARE'S CORPORATION
June 21, 1945 Actual ST. CLARE'S HOSPITAL OF SCHENECTADY, N.Y.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News