We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. JAMES GATE, LLC

ST. JAMES GATE, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3193885. CARLOS A GILL located at the address 8844 Starhaven Cove Boynton Beach, Florida, 33473. Company is incorporated on April 20, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ST. JAMES GATE, LLC
DOS ID # 3193885
Initial DOS Filing Date April 20, 2005
County KINGS
Jurisdiction FLORIDA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CARLOS A GILL
8844 STARHAVEN COVE
BOYNTON BEACH, FLORIDA, 33473

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 20, 2005 Fictitious GILBAILY ENTERPRISES
April 20, 2005 Actual ST. JAMES GATE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News