We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STANLEY TERRACE PIPE CORPORATION

STANLEY TERRACE PIPE CORPORATION is an entity registered at county with company number 6911. THE CORE JOINT CONCRETE PIPE COMPANY located at the address 1451 Commerce Avenue New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name STANLEY TERRACE PIPE CORPORATION
DOS ID # 6911
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE CORE JOINT CONCRETE PIPE COMPANY
1451 COMMERCE AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 1933 Actual STANLEY TERRACE PIPE CORPORATION
June 9, 1928 Actual THE CORE JOINT CONCRETE PIPE COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News