We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STARK-INLAND MACHINE WORKS

STARK-INLAND MACHINE WORKS is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2314. A. B. STREETER located at the address 1834 Broadway New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STARK-INLAND MACHINE WORKS
DOS ID # 2314
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MISSOURI
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process A. B. STREETER
1834 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 23, 1920 Actual STARK-INLAND MACHINE WORKS
November 14, 1916 Actual INLAND MACHINE WORKS
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News