We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STATEN ISLAND BOARD OF REALTORS, INC.

STATEN ISLAND BOARD OF REALTORS, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 18128. STATEN ISLAND BOARD OF REALTORS, INC. located at the address 39 New Dorp Plaza New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STATEN ISLAND BOARD OF REALTORS, INC.
DOS ID # 18128
Initial DOS Filing Date
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STATEN ISLAND BOARD OF REALTORS, INC.
39 NEW DORP PLAZA
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 1974 Actual STATEN ISLAND BOARD OF REALTORS, INC.
November 28, 1922 Actual STATEN ISLAND REAL ESTATE BOARD INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News