We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STB, INC

STB, INC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 5003231. STB, INC located at the address 1415 Utica Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11203. Company is incorporated on September 2, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STB, INC
DOS ID # 5003231
Initial DOS Filing Date September 2, 2016
County KINGS
Jurisdiction COLORADO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STB, INC
1415 UTICA AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11203

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 2016 Fictitious STB GROUP
September 1, 2016 Actual STB, INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News