We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STOKES & LEVY PLLC

STOKES & LEVY PLLC is an entity registered at MADISON county with company number 2361697. STOKES & LEVY PLLC located at the address Po Box 312 / 5 Mill Street Cazenovia, New York, 13035. Company is incorporated on March 20, 1999. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STOKES & LEVY PLLC
DOS ID # 2361697
Initial DOS Filing Date March 20, 1999
County MADISON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STOKES & LEVY PLLC
PO BOX 312 / 5 MILL STREET
CAZENOVIA, NEW YORK, 13035

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 3, 2016 Actual STOKES & LEVY PLLC
January 3, 2012 Actual STOKES YOUNGS PLLC
April 19, 2011 Actual MITCHELL GORIS STOKES & O'SULLIVAN, LLC
November 14, 2005 Actual MITCHELL GORIS & STOKES, LLC
December 3, 2003 Actual MITCHELL GORIS STOKES & KNYCH, LLC
March 30, 1999 Actual STOKES & KNYCH, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News