We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STONELEDGE ENTERPRISES, INC.

STONELEDGE ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 1293575. STONELEDGE ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address Po Box 179 Hopewell Junction, New York, 12533. Company is incorporated on September 22, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Ronald Rabasco Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STONELEDGE ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 1293575
Initial DOS Filing Date September 22, 1988
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STONELEDGE ENTERPRISES, INC.
PO BOX 179
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NEW YORK, 12533
Chief Executive Officer RONALD RABASCO
P.O. BOX 179
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NEW YORK, 12533
Principal Executive Office STONELEDGE ENTERPRISES, INC.
296 PHILLIPS ROAD
STORMVILLE, NEW YORK, 12582

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 1, 2007 Actual STONELEDGE ENTERPRISES, INC.
September 22, 1988 Actual RABCO LANDSCAPING & CONTRACTING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News