We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STREMECAST MEDIA, INC.

STREMECAST MEDIA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3053699. STREMECAST MEDIA, INC. located at the address 74 2Nd Place Suite 4B Brooklyn, New York, 11231. Company is incorporated on May 11, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Andrew Borsen, Secretary Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STREMECAST MEDIA, INC.
DOS ID # 3053699
Initial DOS Filing Date May 11, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STREMECAST MEDIA, INC.
74 2ND PLACE
SUITE 4B
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11231
Chief Executive Officer ANDREW BORSEN, SECRETARY
74 2ND PLACE
SUITE 4B
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11231
Principal Executive Office STREMECAST MEDIA, INC.
74 2ND PLACE
SUITE 4B
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11231

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 20, 2008 Actual STREMECAST MEDIA, INC.
May 14, 2004 Actual GLOBAL MANAGEMENT STRATEGIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News