We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STUDIO CONTRACT 18 LLC

STUDIO CONTRACT 18 LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3979664. C/O WACHTEL & MASYR, LLP ATTN: ELI D. DWECK, ESQ. located at the address One Dag Hammarskjold Plaza 885 Second Avenue, 47Th Floor New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on July 30, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STUDIO CONTRACT 18 LLC
DOS ID # 3979664
Initial DOS Filing Date July 30, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O WACHTEL & MASYR, LLP ATTN: ELI D. DWECK, ESQ.
ONE DAG HAMMARSKJOLD PLAZA
885 SECOND AVENUE, 47TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 3, 2010 Actual STUDIO CONTRACT 18 LLC
August 2, 2010 Actual STUDIO CONTRACT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News