We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUE'S DRESSING INC.

SUE'S DRESSING INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3866878. SUE'S DRESSING INC. located at the address 124 North Central Avenue Valley Stream, New York, 11581. Company is incorporated on October 14, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SUE'S DRESSING INC.
DOS ID # 3866878
Initial DOS Filing Date October 14, 2009
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SUE'S DRESSING INC.
124 NORTH CENTRAL AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK, 11581

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 27, 2010 Actual SUE'S DRESSING INC.
October 14, 2009 Actual JERRY & SUE'S BAGELS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News