We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SULLIVAN REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC

SULLIVAN REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC is an entity registered at SULLIVAN county with company number 3208944. SULLIVAN REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC located at the address 136 Jefferson Street Monticello, New York, 12701. Company is incorporated on May 24, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SULLIVAN REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
DOS ID # 3208944
Initial DOS Filing Date May 24, 2005
County SULLIVAN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SULLIVAN REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
136 JEFFERSON STREET
MONTICELLO, NEW YORK, 12701

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 25, 2005 Actual SULLIVAN REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
May 23, 2005 Actual SULLIVAN REALTOR ASSOCIATES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News