We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUNNY HVAC INC.

SUNNY HVAC INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3195447. QING RONG SUN located at the address 72-14 162Nd St Fresh Meadows, New York, 11365. Company is incorporated on April 22, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Qing Rong Sun Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 08, 2010).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name SUNNY HVAC INC.
DOS ID # 3195447
Initial DOS Filing Date April 22, 2005
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 08, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process QING RONG SUN
72-14 162ND ST
FRESH MEADOWS, NEW YORK, 11365
Chief Executive Officer QING RONG SUN
72-14 162ND ST
FRESH MEADOWS, NEW YORK, 11365
Principal Executive Office SUNNY HVAC INC.
72-14 162ND ST
FRESH MEADOWS, NEW YORK, 11365

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 27, 2005 Actual SUNNY HVAC INC.
April 25, 2005 Actual SUNNY HUAC INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News