We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUNRISE LAURELTON LODGE FOUNDATION, INC.

SUNRISE LAURELTON LODGE FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 76193. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SUNRISE LAURELTON LODGE FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 76193
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 2, 1979 Actual SUNRISE LAURELTON LODGE FOUNDATION, INC.
March 16, 1951 Actual LAURELTON LODGE FOUNDATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News