We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUPER-EGO GAMES, L.L.C.

SUPER-EGO GAMES, L.L.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023069. SUPER-EGO GAMES, L.L.C. located at the address 3815 Lisbon Street, Suite 203 Fort Worth, Texas, 76107. Company is incorporated on March 2, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (sep 04, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SUPER-EGO GAMES, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 3023069
Initial DOS Filing Date March 2, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Sep 04, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SUPER-EGO GAMES, L.L.C.
3815 LISBON STREET, SUITE 203
FORT WORTH, TEXAS, 76107

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 2004 Actual SUPER-EGO GAMES, L.L.C.
March 8, 2004 Actual EARTHLIKE ENTERTAINMENT, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News