We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUPERIOR SOLUTIONS, INC.

SUPERIOR SOLUTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at SARATOGA county with company number 4620074. BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED located at the address 187 Wolf Road Ste 101 Albany, New York, 12205. Company is incorporated on August 12, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SUPERIOR SOLUTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 4620074
Initial DOS Filing Date August 12, 2014
County SARATOGA
Jurisdiction ALABAMA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
187 WOLF ROAD STE 101
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 12, 2014 Fictitious SUPERIOR SOLUTIONS (AL)
August 12, 2014 Actual SUPERIOR SOLUTIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News