We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUSANA MONACO.COM, INC.

SUSANA MONACO.COM, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4222757. SUSANA MONACO.COM, INC. located at the address 18-26 3Rd Street Passaic, New Jersey, 07055. Company is incorporated on March 23, 2012. The Chief Executive Officer is Susana Monaco Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SUSANA MONACO.COM, INC.
DOS ID # 4222757
Initial DOS Filing Date March 23, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SUSANA MONACO.COM, INC.
18-26 3RD STREET
PASSAIC, NEW JERSEY, 07055
Chief Executive Officer SUSANA MONACO
263 WEST 38TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Principal Executive Office SUSANA MONACO.COM INC
263 WEST 38TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 27, 2012 Fictitious SUSANA MONACO.COM NY
March 27, 2012 Actual SUSANA MONACO.COM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News