We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUSIE KIM AND ASSOCIATES, P.C., ATTORNEYS AT LAW

SUSIE KIM AND ASSOCIATES, P.C., ATTORNEYS AT LAW is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1971040. SUSIE KIM AND ASSOCIATES, P.C., ATTORNEYS AT LAW located at the address 3 Park Ave 15Th Flr New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on November 4, 1995. The Chief Executive Officer is Susie Kim Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 23, 2005).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SUSIE KIM AND ASSOCIATES, P.C., ATTORNEYS AT LAW
DOS ID # 1971040
Initial DOS Filing Date November 4, 1995
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 23, 2005)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SUSIE KIM AND ASSOCIATES, P.C., ATTORNEYS AT LAW
3 PARK AVE 15TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer SUSIE KIM
3 PARK AVE 15TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Principal Executive Office SUSIE KIM AND ASSOCIATES, P.C., ATTORNEYS AT LAW
3 PARK AVE 15TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 25, 2000 Actual SUSIE KIM AND ASSOCIATES, P.C., ATTORNEYS AT LAW
November 11, 1998 Actual LAW OFFICES OF HORN AND KIM, P.C.
November 5, 1995 Actual LAW OFFICES OF SUSIE KIM, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News