We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUZANNE DEER, INC.

SUZANNE DEER, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 19539. (1ST. DIR.)DANIEL HAYMAN located at the address 50 W. 111Th St. New York, New York, 10026. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SUZANNE DEER, INC.
DOS ID # 19539
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process (1ST. DIR.)DANIEL HAYMAN
50 W. 111TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10026

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 10000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 1, 1924 Actual SUZANNE DEER, INC.
April 24, 1924 Actual MALCRA SHOPS, INC.
March 31, 1924 Actual LASSAM SHOPS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News