We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SYRACUSE POLICE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC.

SYRACUSE POLICE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 18859. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SYRACUSE POLICE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 18859
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 17, 1931 Actual SYRACUSE POLICE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC.
January 4, 1924 Actual ECILOP CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News