We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SYRACUSE PROSTHETIC CENTER, INC.

SYRACUSE PROSTHETIC CENTER, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2099111. JOHN TYO located at the address 1124 E Fayette St, Syracuse, New York, 13210. Company is incorporated on January 4, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is John Tyo Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name SYRACUSE PROSTHETIC CENTER, INC.
DOS ID # 2099111
Initial DOS Filing Date January 4, 1997
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOHN TYO
1124 E FAYETTE ST,
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13210
Chief Executive Officer JOHN TYO
1124 E FAYETTE ST
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13210
Principal Executive Office JOHN TYO
1124 E FAYETTE ST
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13210

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 29, 2009 Actual SYRACUSE PROSTHETIC CENTER, INC.
September 30, 1999 Actual CNY PROSTHETIC CENTER, INC.
January 5, 1997 Actual MOTION MANAGEMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News