We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SYRACUSE REAL ESTATE LLC

SYRACUSE REAL ESTATE LLC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 3910901. SYRACUSE REAL ESTATE LLC located at the address Corporate Trust Center 1209 Orange Street Wilmington, Delaware, 19801. Company is incorporated on February 9, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SYRACUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
DOS ID # 3910901
Initial DOS Filing Date February 9, 2010
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SYRACUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
CORPORATE TRUST CENTER
1209 ORANGE STREET
WILMINGTON, DELAWARE, 19801

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 9, 2010 Fictitious SYRACUSE REAL ESTATE OF NEW YORK LLC
February 9, 2010 Actual SYRACUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News